Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
520 Canterbury BLVD, Perrysburg, OH 43551
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,487 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 795,000
Listed by Tracy Brownell of The Danberry Co
105 Barton Creek DR, Perrysburg, OH 43551
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,851 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 605,000
Listed by Muhamed Jomaa of iLink Real Estate Company, LLC
9160 Grande CT, Sylvania, OH 43560
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt
$ 442,759 $ 442,759
Listed by Dawn Dupler of The Danberry Co
7040 Country Creek RD, Maumee, OH 43537
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,012 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 374,000 2.4%
Listed by Arslan Adil of Serenity Realty LLC
506 W Linden AVE, Gibsonburg, OH 43431
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 309,000 1.6%
Listed by Cheryl K. Wendt of Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd
Oak Harbor, OH 43449
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 309,900 4.8%
Listed by Kyle Recker of Howard Hanna
4910 Ventura DR, Toledo, OH 43615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,538 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 256,000
Listed by Cheryl Nissen of Martin Signature Properties
816 W Washington ST, Napoleon, OH 43545
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,602 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 230,000 6.5%
Listed by Lindsey Boyers of The Danberry Co.
4534 Heathercove PL, Toledo, OH 43614
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by William Hormann of Epic Homes Real Estate
1033 Anderson AVE, Maumee, OH 43537
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
$ 229,000 $ 209,900 9.1%
Listed by Logan Geib of The Danberry Co
212 S Perry ST, Woodville, OH 43469
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,683 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 239,900 5.8%
Listed by Amber Gladieux of Key Realty LTD
108 W Lugbill RD, Archbold, OH 43502
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,528 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 221,000
Listed by Jacob Fleischmann of Howard Hanna
828 Louisiana AVE, Perrysburg, OH 43551
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 218,900 $ 218,900
Listed by Jack A. Amlin of The Danberry Co.
12724 Co Rd P, Napoleon, OH 43545
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,356 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 245,000 14.3%
Listed by Kyle R. Moore of Reiser Realty
2707 Arthur ST, Oregon, OH 43616
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 189,900 8.0%
Listed by Patrick Steven Miller of Key Realty
1239 E Garnet AVE, Port Clinton, OH 43452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt
$ 203,000 $ 204,999 1.0%
Listed by Muhamed Jomaa of iLink Real Estate Company, LLC
1313 Stanwix DR, Toledo, OH 43614
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 179,900 0.1%
Listed by Neaira Williams of The Danberry Co
5049 Kellogg RD, Toledo, OH 43615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt
$ 172,900 $ 172,900
Listed by Vincent Marino of RE/MAX Preferred Associates
1203 Cady ST, Maumee, OH 43537
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 185,000 7.0%
Listed by Andrew Pollock of Serenity Realty LLC
723 W Washington ST, Napoleon, OH 43545
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,163 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 153,000 9.8%
Listed by Jennifer M Tarkington of Coldwell Banker Classic Proper
1641 Acorn DR, Toledo, OH 43615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt
$ 166,500 $ 166,500
Listed by Charles D. Bell of RE/MAX Preferred Associates
4709 W Bancroft ST, Toledo, OH 43615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt
$ 164,000 $ 162,000 1.2%
Listed by John Kurfess of RE/MAX Preferred Associates
3511 Burton AVE, Toledo, OH 43612
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,356 SqFt
$ 151,100 $ 149,900 0.8%
Listed by Thomas G Schetter of Loss Realty Group
2719 Northvale DR, Oregon, OH 43616
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,605 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 154,900 6.4%
Listed by Danielle Jackson of iLink Real Estate Company, LLC
9097 Custar RD, Custar, OH 43511
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,540 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 170,000 17.6%
Listed by Joann E. Amos of The Danberry Co
13084 Quarry RD, North Baltimore, OH 45872
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,202 SqFt
$ 129,000 $ 125,000 3.2%
Listed by Leisa Zeigler of Coldwell Banker Flag City
811 Bush ST, Toledo, OH 43604
Multi-Family
4 Beds1,408 SqFt
$ 70,100 $ 75,000 6.5%
Listed by Chirley Lima of LPG Realty
11944 Corduroy RD, Curtice, OH 43412
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath799 SqFt
$ 55,000 $ 59,900 8.2%
Listed by James Michael Reese of Howard Hanna
See Less